← Back to player profile

Choose a comparison

Compare vs Top 10

Selected player: 토마스 (gold outline). Missing stats show —.

토마스 · Kingdom Top 10 Comparison

Comparing 10 players. Numeric rows use rank-based shading: muted red = lowest, neutral = middle, muted green = highest. Power values in millions; Island Prosperity in thousands (K); Migrant Score in thousands (k). Kills in millions (M); Activity Score as a percentage; Mystic Trial as a whole number. Power Excluding Troops = Total Power − Troop Power. — = unavailable.

Category토마스CacaBudgeGoodBYumiLadyBJohn Ong3donghMeson
TG LevelTG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5
Kills20.32M99.63M32.70M69.34M22.73M8.51M23.88M16.72M15.62M13.97M
Activity Score100%100%100%100%90%100%97%100%100%97%
AllianceBIGREBNXSBIGBIGREBNXSREBBIGREB
LanguageKoreanEnglishEnglishKoreanKoreanEnglishEnglishEnglishKoreanChinese
Mystic Trial1,5852,1771,8951,8751,6451,3691,5201,4741,5661,226
Total Power331.9466.9386.3383.4354.2323.8313.0304.2299.8274.8
Single Hero Power5.711.77.69.29.23.36.04.25.53.9
Total Hero Power38.352.344.846.043.037.234.933.836.429.2
Troop Power228.0301.1251.6258.2240.4219.0215.2209.1199.0188.5
Building Power7.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.8
Research Power8.637.925.813.410.612.110.29.210.77.7
Hero Power Without Equipment21.825.724.124.323.021.820.822.622.118.3
Hero Equipment Power16.526.520.721.720.115.414.111.214.310.9
Governor Gear Power10.614.011.813.012.48.79.110.09.68.9
Pet Power12.717.312.313.611.513.612.411.511.412.1
Island Prosperity134K182K140K158K125K153K115K120K119K130K
Master Power14.921.320.218.417.216.413.412.114.811.5
Power Excluding Troops103.9165.8134.7125.3113.8104.797.895.2100.886.3
Migrant Score746k1,267k911k935k832k638k706k646k703k592k

Latest saved snapshots; categories may have different update times. Category leaderboards cover up to 100 players. Colors compare these players only.