← Back to player profile

Choose a comparison

Compare vs Top 10

Selected player: Budge (gold outline). Missing stats show —.

Budge · Kingdom Top 10 Comparison

Comparing 10 players. Numeric rows use rank-based shading: muted red = lowest, neutral = middle, muted green = highest. Power values in millions; Island Prosperity in thousands (K); Migrant Score in thousands (k). Kills in millions (M); Activity Score as a percentage; Mystic Trial as a whole number. Power Excluding Troops = Total Power − Troop Power. — = unavailable.

CategoryBudgeCacaGoodBYumi토마스LadyBJohn Ong3donghMeson
TG LevelTG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5
Kills32.70M99.63M69.34M22.73M20.32M8.51M23.88M16.72M15.62M13.97M
Activity Score100%100%100%90%100%100%97%100%100%97%
AllianceNXSREBBIGBIGBIGREBNXSREBBIGREB
LanguageEnglishEnglishKoreanKoreanKoreanEnglishEnglishEnglishKoreanChinese
Mystic Trial1,8952,1771,8751,6451,5851,3691,5201,4741,5661,226
Total Power387.1466.9383.4354.2331.6323.8313.0304.2299.8274.8
Single Hero Power7.611.79.29.25.73.36.04.25.53.9
Total Hero Power44.852.346.043.038.337.234.933.836.429.2
Troop Power251.6301.1258.2240.4228.0219.0215.2209.1199.0188.5
Building Power7.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.8
Research Power25.837.913.410.68.612.110.29.210.77.7
Hero Power Without Equipment24.125.724.323.021.821.820.822.622.118.3
Hero Equipment Power20.726.521.720.116.515.414.111.214.310.9
Governor Gear Power11.814.013.012.410.68.79.110.09.68.9
Pet Power12.317.313.611.512.713.612.411.511.412.1
Island Prosperity140K182K158K125K134K153K115K120K119K130K
Master Power20.221.318.417.214.916.413.412.114.811.5
Power Excluding Troops135.5165.8125.3113.8103.6104.797.895.2100.886.3
Migrant Score911k1,267k935k832k746k638k706k646k703k592k

Latest saved snapshots; categories may have different update times. Category leaderboards cover up to 100 players. Colors compare these players only.