← Back to player profile

Choose a comparison

Compare vs Top 10

Selected player: Mesona草草仙 (gold outline). Missing stats show —.

Mesona草草仙 · Kingdom Top 10 Comparison

Comparing 10 players. Numeric rows use rank-based shading: muted red = lowest, neutral = middle, muted green = highest. Power values in millions; Island Prosperity in thousands (K); Migrant Score in thousands (k). Kills in millions (M); Activity Score as a percentage; Mystic Trial as a whole number. Power Excluding Troops = Total Power − Troop Power. — = unavailable.

CategoryMesonCacaBudgeGoodBYumi토마스LadyBJohn Ong3dongh
TG LevelTG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5
Kills13.97M99.63M32.70M69.34M22.73M20.32M8.51M23.88M16.72M15.62M
Activity Score97%100%100%100%90%100%100%97%100%100%
AllianceREBREBNXSBIGBIGBIGREBNXSREBBIG
LanguageChineseEnglishEnglishKoreanKoreanKoreanEnglishEnglishEnglishKorean
Mystic Trial1,2262,1771,8951,8751,6451,5851,3691,5201,4741,566
Total Power274.8466.9386.3383.4354.2331.6323.8313.0304.2299.8
Single Hero Power3.911.77.69.29.25.73.36.04.25.5
Total Hero Power29.252.344.846.043.038.337.234.933.836.4
Troop Power188.5301.1251.6258.2240.4228.0219.0215.2209.1199.0
Building Power7.87.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.9
Research Power7.737.925.813.410.68.612.110.29.210.7
Hero Power Without Equipment18.325.724.124.323.021.821.820.822.622.1
Hero Equipment Power10.926.520.721.720.116.515.414.111.214.3
Governor Gear Power8.914.011.813.012.410.68.79.110.09.6
Pet Power12.117.312.313.611.512.713.612.411.511.4
Island Prosperity130K182K140K158K125K134K153K115K120K119K
Master Power11.521.320.218.417.214.916.413.412.114.8
Power Excluding Troops86.3165.8134.7125.3113.8103.6104.797.895.2100.8
Migrant Score592k1,267k911k935k832k746k638k706k646k703k

Latest saved snapshots; categories may have different update times. Category leaderboards cover up to 100 players. Colors compare these players only.