← Back to player profile

Choose a comparison

Compare vs Top 10

Selected player: GoodBoy (gold outline). Missing stats show —.

GoodBoy · Kingdom Top 10 Comparison

Comparing 10 players. Numeric rows use rank-based shading: muted red = lowest, neutral = middle, muted green = highest. Power values in millions; Island Prosperity in thousands (K); Migrant Score in thousands (k). Kills in millions (M); Activity Score as a percentage; Mystic Trial as a whole number. Power Excluding Troops = Total Power − Troop Power. — = unavailable.

CategoryGoodBCacaBudgeYumi토마스LadyBJohn Ong3donghMeson
TG LevelTG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5
Kills69.34M99.63M32.70M22.73M20.32M8.51M23.88M16.72M15.62M13.97M
Activity Score100%100%100%90%100%100%97%100%100%97%
AllianceBIGREBNXSBIGBIGREBNXSREBBIGREB
LanguageKoreanEnglishEnglishKoreanKoreanEnglishEnglishEnglishKoreanChinese
Mystic Trial1,8752,1771,8951,6451,5851,3691,5201,4741,5661,226
Total Power383.6466.9386.3354.2331.6323.8313.0304.2299.8274.8
Single Hero Power9.211.77.69.25.73.36.04.25.53.9
Total Hero Power46.052.344.843.038.337.234.933.836.429.2
Troop Power258.2301.1251.6240.4228.0219.0215.2209.1199.0188.5
Building Power7.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.8
Research Power13.437.925.810.68.612.110.29.210.77.7
Hero Power Without Equipment24.325.724.123.021.821.820.822.622.118.3
Hero Equipment Power21.726.520.720.116.515.414.111.214.310.9
Governor Gear Power13.014.011.812.410.68.79.110.09.68.9
Pet Power13.617.312.311.512.713.612.411.511.412.1
Island Prosperity158K182K140K125K134K153K115K120K119K130K
Master Power18.421.320.217.214.916.413.412.114.811.5
Power Excluding Troops125.4165.8134.7113.8103.6104.797.895.2100.886.3
Migrant Score935k1,267k911k832k746k638k706k646k703k592k

Latest saved snapshots; categories may have different update times. Category leaderboards cover up to 100 players. Colors compare these players only.