← Back to player profile

Choose a comparison

Compare vs Top 10

Selected player: LadyBeth23 (gold outline). Missing stats show —.

LadyBeth23 · Kingdom Top 10 Comparison

Comparing 10 players. Numeric rows use rank-based shading: muted red = lowest, neutral = middle, muted green = highest. Power values in millions; Island Prosperity in thousands (K); Migrant Score in thousands (k). Kills in millions (M); Activity Score as a percentage; Mystic Trial as a whole number. Power Excluding Troops = Total Power − Troop Power. — = unavailable.

CategoryLadyBCacaBudgeGoodBYumi토마스John Ong3donghMeson
TG LevelTG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5
Kills8.51M99.63M32.70M69.34M22.73M20.32M23.88M16.72M15.62M13.97M
Activity Score100%100%100%100%90%100%97%100%100%97%
AllianceREBREBNXSBIGBIGBIGNXSREBBIGREB
LanguageEnglishEnglishEnglishKoreanKoreanKoreanEnglishEnglishKoreanChinese
Mystic Trial1,3692,1771,8951,8751,6451,5851,5201,4741,5661,226
Total Power324.3466.9386.3383.4354.2331.6313.0304.2299.8274.8
Single Hero Power3.311.77.69.29.25.76.04.25.53.9
Total Hero Power37.252.344.846.043.038.334.933.836.429.2
Troop Power219.0301.1251.6258.2240.4228.0215.2209.1199.0188.5
Building Power7.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.8
Research Power12.137.925.813.410.68.610.29.210.77.7
Hero Power Without Equipment21.825.724.124.323.021.820.822.622.118.3
Hero Equipment Power15.426.520.721.720.116.514.111.214.310.9
Governor Gear Power8.714.011.813.012.410.69.110.09.68.9
Pet Power13.617.312.313.611.512.712.411.511.412.1
Island Prosperity153K182K140K158K125K134K115K120K119K130K
Master Power16.421.320.218.417.214.913.412.114.811.5
Power Excluding Troops105.3165.8134.7125.3113.8103.697.895.2100.886.3
Migrant Score638k1,267k911k935k832k746k706k646k703k592k

Latest saved snapshots; categories may have different update times. Category leaderboards cover up to 100 players. Colors compare these players only.