← Back to player profile

Choose a comparison

Compare vs Top 10

Selected player: donghwan38 (gold outline). Missing stats show —.

donghwan38 · Kingdom Top 10 Comparison

Comparing 10 players. Numeric rows use rank-based shading: muted red = lowest, neutral = middle, muted green = highest. Power values in millions; Island Prosperity in thousands (K); Migrant Score in thousands (k). Kills in millions (M); Activity Score as a percentage; Mystic Trial as a whole number. Power Excluding Troops = Total Power − Troop Power. — = unavailable.

CategorydonghCacaBudgeGoodBYumi토마스LadyBJohn Ong3Meson
TG LevelTG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5
Kills15.62M99.63M32.70M69.34M22.73M20.32M8.51M23.88M16.72M13.97M
Activity Score100%100%100%100%90%100%100%97%100%97%
AllianceBIGREBNXSBIGBIGBIGREBNXSREBREB
LanguageKoreanEnglishEnglishKoreanKoreanKoreanEnglishEnglishEnglishChinese
Mystic Trial1,5662,1771,8951,8751,6451,5851,3691,5201,4741,226
Total Power300.4466.9386.3383.4354.2331.6323.8313.0304.2274.8
Single Hero Power5.511.77.69.29.25.73.36.04.23.9
Total Hero Power36.452.344.846.043.038.337.234.933.829.2
Troop Power199.0301.1251.6258.2240.4228.0219.0215.2209.1188.5
Building Power7.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.8
Research Power10.737.925.813.410.68.612.110.29.27.7
Hero Power Without Equipment22.125.724.124.323.021.821.820.822.618.3
Hero Equipment Power14.326.520.721.720.116.515.414.111.210.9
Governor Gear Power9.614.011.813.012.410.68.79.110.08.9
Pet Power11.417.312.313.611.512.713.612.411.512.1
Island Prosperity119K182K140K158K125K134K153K115K120K130K
Master Power14.821.320.218.417.214.916.413.412.111.5
Power Excluding Troops101.4165.8134.7125.3113.8103.6104.797.895.286.3
Migrant Score703k1,267k911k935k832k746k638k706k646k592k

Latest saved snapshots; categories may have different update times. Category leaderboards cover up to 100 players. Colors compare these players only.