← Back to player profile

Choose a comparison

Compare vs Top 10

Selected player: Ong3 (gold outline). Missing stats show —.

Ong3 · Kingdom Top 10 Comparison

Comparing 10 players. Numeric rows use rank-based shading: muted red = lowest, neutral = middle, muted green = highest. Power values in millions; Island Prosperity in thousands (K); Migrant Score in thousands (k). Kills in millions (M); Activity Score as a percentage; Mystic Trial as a whole number. Power Excluding Troops = Total Power − Troop Power. — = unavailable.

CategoryOng3CacaBudgeGoodBYumi토마스LadyBJohn donghMeson
TG LevelTG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5
Kills16.72M99.63M32.70M69.34M22.73M20.32M8.51M23.88M15.62M13.97M
Activity Score100%100%100%100%90%100%100%97%100%97%
AllianceREBREBNXSBIGBIGBIGREBNXSBIGREB
LanguageEnglishEnglishEnglishKoreanKoreanKoreanEnglishEnglishKoreanChinese
Mystic Trial1,4742,1771,8951,8751,6451,5851,3691,5201,5661,226
Total Power304.5466.9386.3383.4354.2331.6323.8313.0299.8274.8
Single Hero Power4.211.77.69.29.25.73.36.05.53.9
Total Hero Power33.852.344.846.043.038.337.234.936.429.2
Troop Power209.1301.1251.6258.2240.4228.0219.0215.2199.0188.5
Building Power7.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.8
Research Power9.237.925.813.410.68.612.110.210.77.7
Hero Power Without Equipment22.625.724.124.323.021.821.820.822.118.3
Hero Equipment Power11.226.520.721.720.116.515.414.114.310.9
Governor Gear Power10.014.011.813.012.410.68.79.19.68.9
Pet Power11.517.312.313.611.512.713.612.411.412.1
Island Prosperity120K182K140K158K125K134K153K115K119K130K
Master Power12.121.320.218.417.214.916.413.414.811.5
Power Excluding Troops95.4165.8134.7125.3113.8103.6104.797.8100.886.3
Migrant Score646k1,267k911k935k832k746k638k706k703k592k

Latest saved snapshots; categories may have different update times. Category leaderboards cover up to 100 players. Colors compare these players only.