← Back to player profile

Choose a comparison

Compare vs Top 10

Selected player: Yumi (gold outline). Missing stats show —.

Yumi · Kingdom Top 10 Comparison

Comparing 10 players. Numeric rows use rank-based shading: muted red = lowest, neutral = middle, muted green = highest. Power values in millions; Island Prosperity in thousands (K); Migrant Score in thousands (k). Kills in millions (M); Activity Score as a percentage; Mystic Trial as a whole number. Power Excluding Troops = Total Power − Troop Power. — = unavailable.

CategoryYumiCacaBudgeGoodB토마스LadyBJohn Ong3donghMeson
TG LevelTG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5
Kills22.73M99.63M32.70M69.34M20.32M8.51M23.88M16.72M15.62M13.97M
Activity Score90%100%100%100%100%100%97%100%100%97%
AllianceBIGREBNXSBIGBIGREBNXSREBBIGREB
LanguageKoreanEnglishEnglishKoreanKoreanEnglishEnglishEnglishKoreanChinese
Mystic Trial1,6452,1771,8951,8751,5851,3691,5201,4741,5661,226
Total Power354.6466.9386.3383.4331.6323.8313.0304.2299.8274.8
Single Hero Power9.211.77.69.25.73.36.04.25.53.9
Total Hero Power43.052.344.846.038.337.234.933.836.429.2
Troop Power240.4301.1251.6258.2228.0219.0215.2209.1199.0188.5
Building Power7.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.8
Research Power10.637.925.813.48.612.110.29.210.77.7
Hero Power Without Equipment23.025.724.124.321.821.820.822.622.118.3
Hero Equipment Power20.126.520.721.716.515.414.111.214.310.9
Governor Gear Power12.414.011.813.010.68.79.110.09.68.9
Pet Power11.517.312.313.612.713.612.411.511.412.1
Island Prosperity125K182K140K158K134K153K115K120K119K130K
Master Power17.221.320.218.414.916.413.412.114.811.5
Power Excluding Troops114.2165.8134.7125.3103.6104.797.895.2100.886.3
Migrant Score832k1,267k911k935k746k638k706k646k703k592k

Latest saved snapshots; categories may have different update times. Category leaderboards cover up to 100 players. Colors compare these players only.