← Back to player profile

Choose a comparison

Compare vs Top 10

Selected player: John Hatler (gold outline). Missing stats show —.

John Hatler · Kingdom Top 10 Comparison

Comparing 10 players. Numeric rows use rank-based shading: muted red = lowest, neutral = middle, muted green = highest. Power values in millions; Island Prosperity in thousands (K); Migrant Score in thousands (k). Kills in millions (M); Activity Score as a percentage; Mystic Trial as a whole number. Power Excluding Troops = Total Power − Troop Power. — = unavailable.

CategoryJohn CacaBudgeGoodBYumi토마스LadyBOng3donghMeson
TG LevelTG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5TG5
Kills23.88M99.63M32.70M69.34M22.73M20.32M8.51M16.72M15.62M13.97M
Activity Score97%100%100%100%90%100%100%100%100%97%
AllianceNXSREBNXSBIGBIGBIGREBREBBIGREB
LanguageEnglishEnglishEnglishKoreanKoreanKoreanEnglishEnglishKoreanChinese
Mystic Trial1,5202,1771,8951,8751,6451,5851,3691,4741,5661,226
Total Power313.4466.9386.3383.4354.2331.6323.8304.2299.8274.8
Single Hero Power6.011.77.69.29.25.73.34.25.53.9
Total Hero Power34.952.344.846.043.038.337.233.836.429.2
Troop Power215.2301.1251.6258.2240.4228.0219.0209.1199.0188.5
Building Power7.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.97.8
Research Power10.237.925.813.410.68.612.19.210.77.7
Hero Power Without Equipment20.825.724.124.323.021.821.822.622.118.3
Hero Equipment Power14.126.520.721.720.116.515.411.214.310.9
Governor Gear Power9.114.011.813.012.410.68.710.09.68.9
Pet Power12.417.312.313.611.512.713.611.511.412.1
Island Prosperity115K182K140K158K125K134K153K120K119K130K
Master Power13.421.320.218.417.214.916.412.114.811.5
Power Excluding Troops98.2165.8134.7125.3113.8103.6104.795.2100.886.3
Migrant Score706k1,267k911k935k832k746k638k646k703k592k

Latest saved snapshots; categories may have different update times. Category leaderboards cover up to 100 players. Colors compare these players only.